CPL Fixtures

  • Fixture

    Date Time Fixture Venue
    29 June 2016 21:00 Trinbago Knight Riders vs St. Lucia Zouks Port of Spain
    30 June 2016 20:00 St. Kitts Nevis Patriots vs Guyana Amazon Warriors Basseterre, St Kitts
    1 July 2016 21:00 Trinbago Knight Riders vs Barbados Tridents Port of Spain
    2 July 2016 12:00 St. Kitts Nevis Patriots vs Jamaica Tallawahs Basseterre, St Kitts
    2 July 2016 21:00 Trinbago Knight Riders vs Guyana Amazon Warriors Port of Spain
    3 July 2016 16:00 St. Kitts Nevis Patriots vs St. Lucia Zouks Basseterre, St Kitts
    4 July 2016 19:00 Trinbago Knight Riders vs Jamaica Tallawahs Port of Spain
    5 July 2016 19:00 St. Kitts Nevis Patriots vs Barbados Tridents Basseterre, St Kitts
    7 July 2016 19:00 Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Jamaica Tallawahs Providence, Guyana
    9 July 2016 12:00 Guyana Amazon Warriors vs St. Kitts Nevis Patriots Providence, Guyana
    10 July 2016 19:00 Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Trinbago Knight Riders Providence, Guyana
    11 July 2016 20:00 Barbados Tridents vs Jamaica Tallawahs Barbados
    12 July 2016 19:00 Guyana Amazon Warriors vs St. Lucia Zouks Providence, Guyana
    13 July 2016 20:00 Barbados Tridents vs St. Kitts Nevis Patriots Barbados
    15 July 2016 20:00 Jamaica Tallawahs vs Guyana Amazon Warriors Jamaica
    16 July 2016 12:00 Barbados Tridents vs Trinbago Knight Riders Barbados
    16 July 2016 18:00 Jamaica Tallawahs vs St. Kitts Nevis Patriots Jamaica
    17 July 2016 19:00 Barbados Tridents vs St. Lucia Zouks Barbados
    18 July 2016 20:00 Jamaica Tallawahs vs Trinbago Knight Riders Jamaica
    20 July 2016 20:00 Jamaica Tallawahs vs Barbados Tridents Jamaica
    21 July 2016 18:00 St. Lucia Zouks vs St. Kitts Nevis Patriots St Lucia
    23 July 2016 12:00 St. Lucia Zouks vs Barbados Tridents St Lucia
    24 July 2016 17:00 St. Lucia Zouks vs Guyana Amazon Warriors St Lucia
    26 July 2016 18:00 St. Lucia Zouks vs Trinbago Knight Riders St Lucia
    28 July 2016 19:00 Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Barbados Tridents Florida
    29 July 2016 19:00 St. Kitts Nevis Patriots vs Trinbago Knight Riders Florida
    30 July 2016 12:00 St. Lucia Zouks vs Jamaica Tallawahs Florida
    30 July 2016 16:00 Barbados Tridents vs Guyana Amazon Warriors Florida
    31 July 2016 12:00 Trinbago Knight Riders vs St. Kitts Nevis Patriots Florida
    31 July 2016 16:00 Jamaica Tallawahs vs St. Lucia Zouks Florida
    3 August 2016 19:00 Playoff-1 St. Kitts
    4 August 2016 19:00 Playoff-2 St. Kitts
    5 August 2016 20:00 Playoff-3 St. Kitts
    7 August 2016 19:00 Final St. Kitts